Seventh International Conference of the CIS IHSS on
humic innovative technologies
"Humic substances and technologies for resilience"
HIT-2022
International Program Committee
Irina V. Perminova – Chair of International Program Committee, Professor, Coordinator of the CIS IHSS Chapter, Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU, Russia

Maria Zykova – Vice-chair of the Program Committee, Siberian State Medical University

Anna Zavarzina – PhD, Department of Soil Science, Lomonosov MSU

Natalia A. Kulikova – Vice-chair of International Program Committee, Dr. habil., Department of Soil Science, Lomonosov MSU, Russia

Elena Efremenko – Professor, Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU, Russia

García-Mina, José María – Professor University of Navarra, Chair of the IHO Department in Spain, Navarra, Spain

Oral Zhilkibaev – Professor, Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU, Russia

Boris M. Kogut – Dr. habil., Dokuchaev Soil Science Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia

Nadezhda S. Kudryasheva – Professor, Institute of Biophysics, Siberian Branch of RAS, Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Sergey A. Ponomarenko – Corresponding Member of Russian Academy of Sciences, Enikolopov Institute of Synthetic Polymeric Materials of RAS, Moscow, Russia

Mikhail A. Proskurnin – Professor, RAS, PhD, Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU, Russia

Igor P. Semiletov – Corr. Member of RAS, Professor, V.I. Il'ichev Pacific Oceanological Institute, Vladivostok, Russia

Spencer, Robert – Professor, Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA

Lilia Stepchenko – Professor, Dnipro State Agrarian and Economic University, Dnipro, Ukraine

Vera Terekhova – Professor, Department of Soil Science, Lomonosov MSU, Russia

Norbert Hertkorn – Research Professor, The Research Unit Analytical BioGeoChemistry, Helmholtz Zentrum Munchen, Munich, Germany

Vladimir A. Kholodov – PhD, Soil Institute named after V.V. Dokuchaev RAS

Serafim N. Chukov – Professor, Saint-Petersburg State University, Chair of the Commission on Soil Chemistry of the Russian Soil Science Society, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Philippe Schmitt-Kopplin – Professor, The Research Unit Analytical BioGeoChemistry, Helmholtz Zentrum Munchen, Munich, Germany

Zherebker Alexander – PhD, Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology, Moscow

Organizing Committee
Stepan N. Kalmykov – Co-chair of Organizing Committee, Head of Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Irina V. Perminova– Chair of Organizing Committee

Anna Khreptugova – Conference Secretary, Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Ekaterina Yasnikova – Committee Secretary, Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Ekaterina Bezpalaya – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Mikhail Vasiliev – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Sergey Vladimirov – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Svyatoslav Volokitin – Department of Soil Science, Lomonosov MSU

Alexander Volikov – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Alexander Zherebker – Skoltech, Moscow

Anastasia Zhirkova – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Andrey Konstantinov – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Daria Kravtsova – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Natalia Kulikova – Department of Soil Science, Lomonosov MSU

Konstantin Larionov – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Nikita Mareev – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Sophia Melnikova – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Tatiana Mikhnevich – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Alexandra Molodykh – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Aksana Parfyonova – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Anna Romanchuk – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Gleb Rukhovich – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Nikita Sobolev – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Nikolay Stepanov – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Yulia Tolstikova – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Olga Filippova – Department of Soil Science, Lomonosov MSU

Olga Yakimenko – Department of Soil Science, Lomonosov MSU

Mraysova Daria – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU

Shestakov Kirill – Department of Chemistry, Lomonosov MSU